ОТКРОЙ РОТ И ВПЕРЁД 2022!
6 сентября 2021, понедельник

Конференция Заграница
1. Наталья Киселёва (Амман, 4 февраля, 2022)
2. Ирина Криворукова (Таллинн, 9 апреля, 2022)
3. Надежда Брещук (Брест, 14 апреля, 2022)
4. Татьяна Козлова (Анкара, 16 апреля, 2022)
5. Анна Гузова (Минск, 19 апреля, 2022)
6. Алия Якупова (Стамбул, 30 апреля, 2022)
7. Яна Перминова (Буэнос-Айрес, 1 мая, 2022)

Конференция Москва
1. Светлана Трусова (Москва. Библиотека №21, 20 октября, 2021)
2. Екатерина Каляева (Москва. Библиотека №34, 27 октбяря, 2021)
3. Алексей Анисимов (Москва. Рассвет, 13 ноября, 2021)
4. Надежда Бахурина (Москва, Библиотека №44, 18 ноября, 2021)
5. Матвей Бухарцев (Москва, Библиотека №22, 27 ноября, 2021)
6. Ирина Ляпина (Москва, Библиотека №259, 16 февраля, 2022)
7. Лариса Ефимова (Москва, №261, 20 февраля, 2022)
8. Макс Антипов (Москва, №260, 26 февраля, 2022)
9. Иван Бабич (Москва, ДК ТЕМП, 9 апреля, 2022)
10. Пётр Сафрошкин (Москва, ЛИЦА, 13 мая, 2022)

Конференция Восток
1. Макс Радман (Благовещенск, 26 сентября, 2021)
2. Татьяна Степанова (п. Шиткино, ИО, 29 сентября, 2021)
3. Ольга Шолкова (п. Залари, ИО, 24 ноября, 2021)
4. Виктория Чубарова (Слюдянка, 26 февраля, 2022)
5. Туяра Сокорутова (Якутск, САХА, 12 марта, 2022)
6. Александр Коршунов (Усть-Илимск, 16 марта, 2022)
7. Пётр Затворницкий (Камчатка, 31 марта, 2022)
8. Антон Григорьев (Куйтун, 13 апреля, 2022)
9. Чинчи Мандыынчы (Кызыл, 16 апреля, 2022)
10. Анна Насибулина (Ангарск, 17 апреля, 2022)
11. Светлана Жабская (Амурск, 23 апреля, 2022)
12. Жданна Ерёменко (Улан-Удэ, 24 апреля, 2022)
13. Константин Чернышев (Черемхово, 13 мая, 2022)

Конференция Сибирь
1. Евгений Лебедев (Кемерово, 2 декабря, 2021)
2. Александр Ляпин (Камень-на-Оби, 17 февраля, 2021)
3. Надежда Мальцева (Мыски, 22 февраля, 2021)
4. Елена Панова (Бердск, 6 марта, 2022)
5. Георгий Жанкарашев (Стрежевой, 26 марта, 2022)
6. Екатерина Скиба (Ямбург (ЯНАО), 21 ноября 2021)
7. Галина Леготина (Ханты Мансийск, 25 февраля, 2022)
8. Анна Палюлина (Яр-Сале, ЯНАО, 11 марта, 2022)
9. Лилия Гараева (с. Новый порт (ЯНАО), 26 марта, 2022)
10. Галя Комарова (Барнаул, 12 апреля, 2022)
11. Кристина Быкова (Томск, 23 апреля, 2022)
12. Анастасия Шнайдер (Ленинск-Кузнецкий, 28 апреля, 2022)

Конференция Север
1. Андрей Лесохин (СПб, 19 сентября, 2021)
2. Евгения Боднарь (Северодвинск, 9 октбяря, 2021)
3. Ольга Смирнова (Архангельск, 10 октбяря, 2021)
4. Ирина Андриянова (Псков, 30 октбяря, 2021 онлайн)
5. Мария Яценко (Сыктывкар, 27 ноября, 2021)
6. Елена Герасимова (Кириши, 11 декабря, 2021)
7. Елена Лопухова (Пушкин, 6 февраля, 2022)
8. Елена Чадова (Великий Новогород, 25 февраля, 2022)
9. Анна Гирина (Апатиты, 6 марта 2022)
10. Яна Потапова (Ярославль, 12 марта, 2022)
11. София Мацур (Зеленогорск, 26 марта, 2022)
12. Наталья Егорова (Выборг, 23 апреля, 2022)
13. Елена Носова (Петрозаводск, 28 апреля, 2022)
14. Виктор Сафронов (Мурманск, 7 мая, 2022)
15. Татьна Бильгильдеева (Кострома, 12 мая, 2022)

Конференция Урал
1. Елена Чудновская (Екатеринбург, 11 сентября, 2021)
2. Алексей Палкин (Новоуральск, 14 октября, 2021)
3. Ольга Араптанова (Сатка, 28 октября 2021)
4. Татьяна Черанёва (Серов, 11 ноября 2021)
5. Наталья Башкова (Верхняя Пышма, 20 ноября 2021)
6. Валерий Усманов (Губкинский, 3 декабря, 2021)
7. Ольга Кель (Пермь, 4 декабря, 2021)
8. Наталья Фадеева (Миасс, 24 декабря, 2021)
9. Наталья Фролова (Озёрск, 28 января, 2022)
10. Алла Просекова (Курган, 12 марта, 2022)
11. Светлана Симакова (Копейск, 12 марта, 2022)
12. Светлана Игнатьева (Снежинск, 13 марта, 2022)
13. Тамара Беляева (Ноябрьск, 13 марта, 2022)
14. Наталья Гудим (Нефтеюганск, 1 апреля, 2022)
15. Георгий Вахрушев (Урай, 2 апреля, 2022)
16. Ольга Комиссаренко (Челябинск, 16 апреля, 2022)

Конференция ЮГ
1. Марина Гриева (Волжский, 24 июля, 2021)
2. Гюльшад Шихкеримова (Махачкала, 12 декабря, 2021)
3. Татьяна Орёл (Волгоград, 29 января, 2022)
4. Наталия Солошенко (Ставрополь, 25 февраля, 2022)
5. Ольга Васильева (Семикаракорск, 2 марта, 2022)
6. Светлана Ярмоц (Камышин, 19 марта, 2022)
7. Сергей Бельчиков (Георгиевск, 8 апреля, 2022)
8. Валерия Стулень (Шахты, 16 апреля, 2022)

Конференция Поволжье
1. Мария Маркина (Глазов, 4 сентября, 2021)
2. Алия Амантаева (Гай, 29 октбяря, 2021)
3. Юлия Васинькина (Пенза, 27 ноября, 2021)
4. Анна Трошкова (Йошкар-Ола, 11 декабря, 2021)
5. Елена Шаферман (Новокуйбышевск, 21 декабря, 2021)
6. Вероника Алапатова (Самара, 22 декабря, 2021)
7. Юлия Быкова (Тольятти, 23 декабря, 2021)
8. Анна Горшкова (Балахна, 31 января, 2022)
9. Катерина Клемпнер (Сарапул, 17 февраля, 2022)
10. Елена Шарафуллина (Нижнекамск, 18 февраля, 2022)
11. Марина Оргеткина (Ульяновск, 11 марта, 2022)
12. Наталья Ладугина (Заречный, 18 марта, 2022)
13. Александра Ласкина (Ижевск, 19 марта, 2022)
14. Александр Арсентьев (Чебоксары, 16 апреля, 2022)

Конференция Центр
1. Валерий Скорбилин (Владимир, 22 октября, 2021)
2. Светлана Хонина (Электросталь, 23 октября, 2021)
3. Анна Складчикова (Липецк, 31 октбяря, 2021)
4. Артем Васюков (Тула, 10 декабря, 2021)
5. Илья Марков (Тверь, 23 декабря, 2021)
6. Анна Морозова (Иваново, 23 января, 2022)
7. Павел Кречетов (Губкин, 29 января, 2022)
8. Ольга Есаулкова (Дубна, 11 февраля, 2022)
9. Егор Москвин (Красноармейск, 19 марта, 2022)
10. Карина Искра (Брянск, 19 марта, 2022)
11. Татьяна Иванова (Ступино, 2 апреля, 2022)
12. Александр Семёнов (Клин, 2 апреля, 2022)
13. Василиса Ячменёва (Балашиха, 15 апреля, 2022)
14. Мария Сокова (Обнинск, 24 апреля, 2022)
15. Елена Мальчикова (Рязань, 28 апреля, 2022)
16. Вера Князева (коломна, 13 мая, 2022)