ОТКРОЙ РОТ И ВПЕРЁД!
17 ноября 2020, вторник

Конференция Заграница

1. Ирина Кара (Лондон, 16 января 2021 online)
2. Марина Баррелл (Кембридж, 27 февраля 2021 online)
3. Ксения Андриуца (Оксфорд, 28 февраля 2021 online)
4. Ольга Голубева (Амман, 28 февраля 2021 online)
5. Дмитрий Турчанинов (Эдинбург, 27 марта 2021online)
6. Ирина Гостева (Бирмингем, 28 марта 2021online)
7. Татьяна Константинова (Бирмингем, 28 марта 2021online)
8. Анна Елисеева (Бирмингем, 28 марта 2021online)
9. Даниил Вирковский (Брест, 8 апреля 2021)

Конференция Восток

1. Макс Радман (Благовещенск, 2 октября 2020)
2. Марина Глазко (п. Шиткино, 23 октября 2020)
3. Алексей Щукин (п. Залари, 16 декабря)
4. Ларина Татьяна (Хабаровск, 27 февраля 2021online)
5. Иванова Александра (Усть-Илимск, 27 февраля 2021)
6. Константин Чернышев (Черемхово, 12 марта 2021)
7. Юлия Орлова (Слюдянка, 19 марта 2021)
8. Глеб Русин (Иркутск, 19 марта 2021)
9. Парастюк Мария (Петропавловск-Камчатский, 25 марта 2021)
10. Анна Пшенникова (Якутск, 27 марта 2021)
11. Салимаа Ховалыг (Кызыл, 3 апреля 2021)
12. Али Алиев Ильгар оглы (Кызыл, 3 апреля 2021)
13. Надежда Нефедьева (с. Саянское, 9 апреля 2021)
14. Банщикова Татьяна (Куйтун, 10 апреля 2021)

Конференция Центр

1. Кирилл Левшин (Электросталь, 17 октября 2020)
2. Марина Москалева (Иваново, 11 ноября 2020)
3. Анна Фридман (Тула, 10 декабря 2020 online)
4. Артём Антонов (Липецк, 13 декабря 2020)
5. Павел Шаров (Губкин, 19 декабря 2020 online)
6. Ольга Есаулкова (Дубна, 5 января 2021 online)
7. Цыбина Наталья (Брянск, 6 марта 2021)
8. Ольга Глазунова (Красноармейск, 20 марта 2021)
9. Александр Мартьянов (Клин, 20 марта 2021)
10. Александр Щеглов (Тверь, 30 марта 2021)
11. Людмила Шкодникова (Ступино, 4 апреля 2021)

Конференция Север

1. Сергей Полотовский (Санкт-Петербург, 25 октября 2020)
2. Екатерина Илларионова (Кириши, 21 ноября 2020)
3. Чубарова Юлия (Псков, 22 ноября 2020 online)
4. Ирина Ломтева (Архангельск, 28 ноября 2020)
5. Алексей Кузнецов (Северодвинск, 10 декабря 2020)
6. Вячеслав Балагуров (Сыктывкар, 26 декабря 2020 online)
7. Алла Нестерова (Зеленогорск (СПб), 30 января 2021)
8. Дарья Карпова (Великие Луки, 18 февраля 2021)
9. Багулина Александра (Кировск, 13 марта 2021)
10. Людмила Артиева (Апатиты, 14 марта 2021)
11. Яна Потапова (Ярославль, 20 марта 2021)
12. Вера Борисова (Петрозаводск, 2 апреля 2021)
13. Банщикова Татьяна (Выборг, 10 апреля 2021)

Конференция ЮГ

1. Геннадий Своеволин (Шахты, 14 января 2021 online)
2. Сергей Бельчиков (Ставрополь, 27 января 2021)
3. Наталья Демченко (Семикаракорск, 17 марта)
4. Светлана Ярмоц (Камышин, 20 марта 2021)
5. Кристина Кантемирова (Владикавказ, 3 апреля 2021)

Конференция Урал

1. Элла Подгорнова (Новоуральск, 30 октября 2020)
2. Галина Леготина (Ханты-Мансийск, 27 ноября 2020 online)
3. Ирина Гинниятулина (Сатка, 27 ноября 2020 online)
4. Татьяна Черанёва (Серов, 17 декабря 2020 online)
5. Илина Валиева (Губкинский, 18 декабря 2020 online)
6. Владимир Аникин (Екатеринбург, 22 декабря 2020)
7. Татьяна Сафронова (Миасс, 25 декабря 2020)
8. Антон Тимофеев (Ноябрьск, 7 февраля 2021)
9. Юрий Кучерский (Пермь, 13 февраля 2021)
10. Горынцева Любовь (с. Яр-Сале (ЯНАО), 26 февраля 2021)
11. Павел Ведерников (Курган, 13 марта 2021)
12. Надежда Покровская (Снежинск, 28 марта 2021)
13. Эльвира Громова (Урай, 3 апреля)

Конференция Поволжье

1. Наталья Данилкина (Гай, 30 октября 2020, online)
2. Мария Маркина (Пенза, 28 ноября 2020, online)
3. Дмитрий Калмыков-Бережницкий (Йошкар-Ола, 10 декабря 2020)
4. Анна Суркина (Иннополис, 12 декабря, online)
5. Юлия Захарова (Ульяновск, 26 января 2021)
6. Дмитрий Редичкин (Чебоксары, 19 февраля 2021)
7. Дмитрий Леушин (Киров (Вятка), 19 февраля 2021, online)
8. Махмутова Ирина (Нижнекамск, 26 февраля 2021)
9. Анна Сахарова (Сарапул, 11 марта 2021)
10. Ольга Правдина (Заречный, 11 марта 2021)
11. Иван Лисин (Казань, 27 марта 2021)
12. Александра Ястребова (Ижевск, 27 марта 2021)
13. Мария Абросимова (Самара, 26 марта 2021)

Конференция Сибирь

1. Илья Веселов (Кемерово, 30 октября 2020)
2. Надежда Губарева (Черногорск, 12 декабря 2020, online)
3. Елена Алиева (Камень-на-Оби, 19 февраля 2021)
4. Ольга Кривич (Стрежевой, 27 февраля 2021)
5. Павел Борздов (Красноярск, 30 марта 2021)

Конференция Москва

1. Люция Ягофарова (Библиотека №261, 13 февраля 2021)
2. Квашина Светлана (Библиотека №263, 26 февраля 2021)
3. Тетенова Надежда (Библиотека №263, 26 февраля 2021)
4. Постольная Кристина (Библиотека №263, 26 февраля 2021)
5. Роман Компаниец (Библиотека №259, 27 февраля 2021)
6. Ивасишина Елена (Библиотека №21, 3 марта 2021)
7. Юрий Брежнев (Библиотека №22, 26 марта 2021)